Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc116219261227162231481
2Chaos Dwarf5409134135013832
3Human54918262926331131012
4Undead4149101110108530
5Lizardman324913141212171241
6Norse324912141210191252
7Nurgle316108158217520
8Elf126971671608611
9Dwarf0000000000000

Sorted against: -won, -WIN%, +name