Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Dwarf0000000000000
2Elf126971671608611
3Nurgle316108158217520
4Undead4149101110108530
5Lizardman324913141212171241
6Norse324912141210191252
7Chaos Dwarf5409134135013832
8Human54918262926331131012
9Orc116219261227162231481

Sorted against: +td, -WIN%, +name