Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Dwarf0000000000000
2Lizardman324913141212171241
3Norse324912141210191252
4Undead4149101110108530
5Nurgle316108158217520
6Chaos Dwarf5409134135013832
7Elf126971671608611
8Orc116219261227162231481
9Human54918262926331131012

Sorted against: +cp, -WIN%, +name